2011 Sussex Outdoor Meeting - 9 & 10/07/2011

TARGET LIST for FITA & Metric Rounds - 9th July

VI International 1 (Burntwood)

............
1a)Peter Hammond St Dunstans C/U
b)
c)
-

FITA (Gentlemen)

............
2a)Heath Saxby Bognor Regis C/U
b)Simon Skelding 1066 B/B
c)Steve Lancaster Holbrook R/C
-
3a)Tom Nash Bayeux R/C
b)Graham Souch Fox R/C
c)Iorwouth Evans Meridian R/C
-
4a)Mark Neale Bayeux C/U
b)Bob Martin Meridian C/U
c)Cliff Knapp Ditchling L/B
-
5a)Stephen Allen GNAS C/U
b)Gavin Sutherland Hellingly R/C
c)Paul King Six Villages R/C
-
6a)Tim Parmenter Ditchling C/U
b)Scott Wood Crawley R/C
c)Chris Keate Hellingly C/U
-
7a)Ben Edwards Friars Gate C/U
b)Phil Reay Newhaven B/B
c)Gergo Deak County Oak R/C
-
8a)Chris Ellis High Weald L/B
b)Michael Flanders Atkins C/U
c)Dwight Hagley Southfields R/C
-
9a)Paul Cox Lamorbey Park L/B
b)James Kimpton Friars Gate R/C
c)Paul Jaggers Rugby Bowmen R/C
-
10a)Steve Purkiss Lamorbey Park L/B
b)Ian Martin Friars Gate C/U
c)Rod Brown Arundown R/C
-
11a)Mark Cable High Weald L/B
b)Daniel Bridge Eastbourne C/U
c)Bob Darling Ditchling R/C
-
12a)Colin Hind Lamorbey Park L/B
b)Paul Johnson Chichester R/C
c)Nigel Hayes AllingtonCastle C/U
-
13a)Mike Rowlands Holbrook L/B
b)Ivor Knight County Oak B/B
c)Paul Wood Crawley C/U
-

Metric 2

............
14a)Sian Underhill Eastbourne C/U
b)Sue Mangan Meridian R/C
c)Sam Randall Bognor RegisC/U
-

Metric 3

............
15a)
b)
c)
-

Metric 4

............
16a)Melissa Chinery Eastbourne R/C
b)Stevie Meffen Eastbourne L/B
c)Douglas Hughes B/B
-

Metric 5

............
17a)Kiera Henderson Meridian R/C
b)Molly Watson Eastbourne R/C
c)
-

FITA (Ladies) / Metric 1

............
18a)Sally Du Feu Burleigh C/U
b)Belinda Macey Newhaven C/U
c)
-
19a)Jill Beckingham Meridian R/C
b)Elaine Smith AllingtonCastle C/U
c)
-

TARGET LIST for Championships Day - 10th July

York

............
2a)Heath Saxby Bognor Regis C/U
b)Steve Lancaster Holbrook R/C
c)
d)Heath Saxby Wheelchair C/U
e)Ron Smith Newhaven L/B
f)
-
3a)Tom Nash Bayeux R/C
b)Michael Macey Newhaven L/B
c)
d)Iorwouth Evans Meridian R/C
e)Graham Souch Fox R/C
f)
-
4a)Mark Neale Bayeux C/U
b)Cliff Knapp Ditchling L/B
c)
d)Graham Stevens Holbrook R/C
e)Bob Martin Meridian C/U
f)
-
5a)Stephen Allen GNAS C/U
b)Gavin Sutherland Hellingly R/C
c)
d)Don Ellis Andover L/B
e)Paul King Six Villages R/C
f)
-
6a)Tim Parmenter Ditchling C/U
b)Robert Mears Six Villages R/C
c)
d)Tommy Hodder Racketts R/C
e)Chris Keate Hellingly C/U
f)
-
7a)Ben Edwards Friars Gate C/U
b)Phil Reay Newhaven B/B
c)Alex Blows Arundown R/C
d)Ewan Wheeler Aquarius B/B
e)Tony Jerome Crawley C/U
f)
-
8a)Terry Maskell Hellingly C/U
b)Dwight Hagley Southfields R/C
c)
d)Stephen Curtis Arundown R/C
e)Chris Ellis High Weald L/B
f)
-
9a)James Kimpton Friars Gate R/C
b)Paul Cox Lamorbey Park L/B
c)
d)Bob New Bognor Regis C/U
e)Grant Morris-Soper Rivernook C/U
f)
-
10a)Steve Purkiss Lamorbey Park L/B
b)Keith Billenness Eastbourne C/U
c)
d)Simon Buchanan Chessington R/C
e)Ian Martin Friars Gate C/U
f)
-
11a)Justin Ross Eastbourne R/C
b)Phil Adams Bognor Regis C/U
c)
d)
e)Daniel Bridge Eastbourne C/U
f)Mark Cable High Weald L/B
-
12a)Nigel Hayes AllingtonCastle C/U
b)Alan Smith Newhaven L/B
c)
d)Colin Hind Lamorbey Park L/B
e)Paul Johnson Chichester R/C
f)
-

Bristol 2

............
13a)Sue Habgood Greenways R/C
b)Sian Underhill Eastbourne C/U
c)Sue Mangan Meridian R/C
d)Wendy Jefferson Greenways R/C
e)
f)
-
14a)Jamie Cole Chichester C/U
b)Sean Gardner Holbrook R/C
c)Patrick Sidnell Greenways C/U
d)Toby Hagon Leaves Green R/C
e)Patrick Sidnell Wheelchair C/U
f)Sam Randall Bognore Regis C/U
-

Bristol 3

............
15a)Bryony Pitman Worthing R/C
b)
c)
d)
e)
f)
-

Bristol 4

............
16a)Sam Narramore Meridian R/C
b)Melissa Chinery Eastbourne R/C
c)Stevie Meffen Eastbourne L/B
d)Abigail Goacher Ditchling R/C
e)Henry Riseborough Bognor Regis R/C
f)
-

Bristol 5

............
17a)Kiera Henderson Meridian R/C
b)Molly Watson Eastbourne R/C
c)
d)
e)
f)
-

Hereford / Bristol 1

............
18a)Adam Jennings Holbrook R/C
b)Marilyn Dewar Eastbourne L/B
c)Belinda Macey Newhaven C/U
d)Petra Ginman Ditchling R/C
e)Philip Tucknott GNAS C/U
f)
-
19a)Luke Hagon Leaves Green R/C
b)Linda Palmer Bognor Regis C/U
c)
d)Elaine Smith AllingtonCastle C/U
e)Jill Beckingham Meridian R/C
f)
-
20a)Sue Koch Eastbourne C/U
b)Mandy Linn Bognor Regis R/C
c)Debbie Pierce Bognor Regis B/B
d)Liz Bowyer Arundown L/B
e)Adele McPeake Friars Gate R/C
f)
-
21a)Julie Arthur Eastbourne R/C
b)Alison de Burgh Silver Arrows L/B
c)Lindsey McBride Greenways C/U
d)Yulia Larkin Aquarius B/B
e)Brenda New Bognor Regis C/U
f)
-