Sussex Junior Winter Postal Leagues 2011/2012
INDOOR  Best 3 Dozen Score each month at 20yds on a 60cm face (can be first part of a Portsmouth)
          Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar   Total   Improvement  
  Girls Recurve Club Age             of best 3   1st to Highest   1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Kiera Henderson Meridian 11 293 287 280 292 302   887   9   302 293 292 887
2 Melissa Chinery  Eastbourne 14 233 277 317 281 250 875 84   317 281 277 875
3 Jodie Green Ditchling 12 271 279 259 272 278   829   8   279 278 272 829
4 Stevie Meffen Eastbourne 14 273 248 0 278 262 813 5   278 273 262 813
5 Morgaine Stuart Meridian 17 250 255 243 256 0   761   6   256 255 250 761
6 Abi Goacher Ditchling 13 216 0 239 0 257 712 41   257 239 216 712
7 Cora Vajnai   Meridian 17 197 0 0 250 236   683   53   250 236 197 683
8 Zara Green Ditchling 10 129 140 100 81 106 375 11   140 129 106 375
9 Alex Hurd   Meridian 14 0 255 0 0 0   255     255 0 0 255
10 Hayley Sasserath Meridian   0 0 0 167 0   167     167 0 0 167
11 Millie Wilkinson Ditchling 10 0 59 0 0 102   161 43   102 59 0 161
12 Tzarina Tuen-Matthews Eastbourne 13 0 0 140 0 0   140    
13 Imogen Hawes Eastbourne 11 103 0 0 0 0   103     103 0 0 103
  Boys Recurve                
1 Sam Griffin Ditchling 13 278 267 266 246 283   828   5   283 278 267 828
2 Liam Henderson Meridian 15 262 261 258 271 264   797 9   271 264 262 797
3 Liam Head   Arundown 12 187 0 166 129 0   482       187 166 129 482
4 Jack Parsons Meridian 17 311 0 0 0 0   311     311 0 0 311
5 Murray Wilson Ditchling 8 163 0 0 0 0   163     163 0 0 163
  Girls Compound                
1 Sian Underhill Eastbourne 17 329 327 323 325 0   981       329 327 325 981
2 Molly Watson Eastbourne 11 318 0 306 312 331   961 13   331 318 312 961
3 Beatrice Hunnisett Bayeux 10 314 262 0 0 0   576       314 262 0 576
4 Katie Perkins Bayeux 17 0 0 0 0 341 341     341 0 0 341
  Boys Compound                
1 Jamie Cole   Chichester 15 348 343 346 344 344   1038       348 346 344 1038
2 Cameron Temple Ditchling 16 0 0 320 305 299   924     320 305 299 924
3 Kai Thomas-Prause Bayeux 11 296 239 0 282 326   904 30   326 296 282 904
4 Sam Narramore Meridian 12 0 244 0 267 236   747   23   267 244 236 747
5 Adam Barton Bayeux 14 0 0 0 321 341   662 20   341 321 0 662
6 Thomas Chinery  Eastbourne 10 191 0 200 0 221   612 30   221 200 191 612
  Girls Barebow                  
1 Sidonie Lake Eastbourne 15 241 0 232 250 0   723   9   250 241 232 723
2 Alex Reed   Eastbourne 15 0 0 0 157 205   362 48   205 157 0 362
3         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
  Boys Barebow                
1 Oliver Duerdoth Eastbourne 12 135 0 145 0 143   423   10   145 143 135 423
2 Nick Steer   Eastbourne 12 166 0 132 0 0   298       166 132 0 298
3 Zack Knowles Meridian   0 0 117 0 0   117       117 0 0 117
  Girls Longbow                        
1         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
2         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
  Boys Longbow                      
1         0 0 0 0 0   0     0 0 0 0
2         0 0 0 0 0   0     0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 0