OUTDOOR    Best 3 Dozen score each month at 30m on an 80cm face ( as in a Frostbite )
(Boys under 14, Girls under 16 at 20m and Girls under 12 at 10m)
Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Total Improvement  
  Girls Recurve Club Age           of best 3 1st to highest   1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Jodie Green Ditchling 13 295 297 317 316 314 947 22   317 316 314 947
2 Zara Green Ditchling 11 251 245 0 272 268 791 21   272 268 251 791
3 Cerys Simpson Eastbourne 14 0 0 259 260 0 519 1   260 259 0 519
4 Shayla Cosham Eastbourne 13 0 0 190 162 164 516    
5 Georgie Plummer Ditchling 13 0   0 272 0 272    
6 Melissa Chinery Eastbourne 15 0 0 0 140 0 140     140 0 0 140
  Boys Recurve                    
1 Marc Charlesworth Worthing 12 0 0 336 334 331 1001     336 334 331 1001
2 Nathan Thomas Worthing 11 303 241 293 0 0 837     303 293 241 837
4 Sam Griffin Ditchling 14 0 0 168 164 0 332     168 164 0 332
5 Matthew Pereira Ditchling 11 0 0 109 212 0 321 103   212 109 0 321
9 Oliver Martin Worthing 11 0 174 145 0 0 319     174 145 0 319
6 Murray Wilson Ditchling 10 0 115 0 152 0 267 37   152 115 0 267
7 Archie Wells Eastbourne 7 0 0 78 72 98 248 20   98 78 72 248
8 William Martin Worthing 8 0 50 83 0 0 133 33   83 50 0 133
  Girls Compound                      
1       0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
2         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
  Boys Compound                  
1 Cameron Temple   Ditchling 17 321 0 299 312 0 932     321 312 299 932
2 Kai Thomas-Prause Bayeux 12 322 0 0 280 0 502     322 280 0 602
3 Joe Gasser Eastbourne 11 0 0 0 250 202 452     250 202 0 452
4 Thomas Chinery   Eastbourne 11 0 0 0 96 0 96     96 0 0 96
  Girls Barebow                    
1   0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
2         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
  Boys Barebow                
1 Frank Sainsbury Worthing 17 0 185 246 0 243 674 61   246 243 185 674
2 James Caley-Hume Eastbourne 10 0 0 184 190 166 540 6   190 184 166 540
3 Oliver Duerdoth Eastbourne 13 0 0 184 120 231 535 47   231 184 120 535
4 Jordan Mason Eastbourne 12 0 0 149 136 186 471 37   186 149 136 471
5 William Kendrick-Goss Eastbourne 10 0 0 0 147 137 284     147 137 0 284
6 Tom Brown Worthing 16 0 103 139 0 0 242 36   139 103 0 242
7 Darren Payne Worthing 15 0 96 109 0 0 205 13   109 96 0 205
8 Dylan Mason Eastbourne 8 0 0 0 133 0 133     133 0 0 133
9 Karl Burrows Eastbourne 9 0 0 60 0 0 60     60 0 0 60
  Girls Longbow                    
1 Lucy Kendrick-Goss Eastbourne 14 0 0 64 144 131 339 80   144 131 64 339
2         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
3   0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
  Boys Longbow                    
1         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
2         0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0