Sussex Junior Winter Postal Leagues 2013/4
INDOOR  Best 3 Dozen Score each month at 20yds on a 60cm face (can be first part of a Portsmouth)
          Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar   Total   Improvement  
  Girls Recurve Club Age             of best 3   1st to Highest   1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Kiera Henderson Meridian 13 326 0 0 322 327   975   1   327 326 322 975
2 Jodie Green Ditchling 14 314 322 0 326 316 964 12   326 322 316 964
3 Emilie Trodd Bognor 15 252 230 210 246 246 1184 744       252 246 246 744
4 Rebecca Merridue Arundown 14 232 224 256 0 0 712 24   256 232 224 712
5 Harmony Trodd Bognor 11 205 175 193 211 241   657   36   241 211 205 657
  Boys Recurve                
1 Marc Charlesworth Arundown 13 313 335 334 0 335   1004   22   335 335 334 1004
2 Chris Cooper Hellingly 15 276 235 277 305 281   863 29   305 281 277 863
3 Adam Ince   Meridian 12 259 269 0 246 280   808   21   280 269 259 808
4 Alex Money Bognor 13 201 254 197 180 211   666 53   254 211 201 666
5 Tom Nandhra Meridian 10 171 208 0 187 155   566 37   208 187 171 566
6 Zac Banfield Hellingly 12 55 137 182 123 159   478 127   182 159 137 478
7 Colm Quirke Arundown 11 0 0 154 154 122   430     154 154 122 430
8 Max Morgan Arundown 12 0 64 0 0 0   64     64 0 0 64
9 Lance Halford-Dale Arundown 9 0 58 0 0 0   58     58 0 0 58
  Girls Compound                
1         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
2   0 0 0 0 0   0     0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
  Boys Compound                
1 Nathan Thomas Ditchling 11 314 315 0 304 327   956   13   327 315 314 956
2 Jack Legan   Ditchling 12 309 289 293 280 312   914 3   312 309 293 914
3 Jack Datchler Bayeux 11 274 0 290 289 310   889 36   310 290 289 889
  Girls Barebow                  
1 Jess Campion Ditchling 14 168 162 195 196 192   583   28   196 195 192 583
2 Abi Goacher Ditchling 15 0 210 0 0 255   465 45   255 210 0 465
3         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
  Boys Barebow                
1 Max Ramsey Arundown 17 281 254 255 0 0   790       281 255 254 790
2 Jamie Smith Hellingly 14 145 177 169 100 140   491   32   177 169 145 491
3 Louis Hall   Hellingly 13 153 0 169 0 0   322   16   169 153 0 322
4 Tyler Perks   Hellingly 11 0 84 39 16 111   234   27   111 84 39 234
5 Max Brown   Arundown   0 0 0 0 203   203       203 0 0 203
6 Fred Lindfield Ditchling 8 0 98 0 0 0   98       98 0 0 98
7 Max Morgan Arundown 12 65 0 0 0 0   65       65 0 0 65
8 Lance Halford-Dale Arundown 9 43 0 0 0 0   43       43 0 0 43
  Girls Longbow                        
1         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
2         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0
  Boys Longbow                      
1 Sean Leek-Dyer Hellingly 10 59 0 73 86 93   252 34   93 86 73 252
2         0 0 0 0 0   0     0 0 0 0
3         0 0 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 0