OUTDOOR    Best 3 Dozen score each month at 30m on an 80cm face ( as in a Frostbite )
(Boys under 14, Girls under 16 at 20m and Girls under 12 at 10m)
Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Total (best 3) Improvement (1st to highest)  
  Girls Recurve Club Age   1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Jodie Green Ditchling U16 278 315 321 320 320 961 43   321 320 320 961
2 Amelie Pentecost Eastbourne U12 302 290 301 326 330 958 28   330 326 302 958
3 Cerys Roche Eastbourne U16 272 291 300 306 288 897 34   306 300 291 897
4 Hannah Etheridge-Eels Eastbourne U16 258 289 293 216 219 840 35  
5 Arianne Worsfold Eastbourne U12 240   239 314 286 840 74  
6 Shayla Cosham Eastbourne U16 263 261 289 247   813 26  
7 Tilly Ranger Eastbourne U12 251 259   272   782 21  
8 Isla Latham Chichester U16 171 257 186   220 663 86  
9 Kharis O'Grady Eastbourne U16   167 184 172 176 532 17  
  Boys Recurve                    
1 Ben Wilton Eastbourne U14 210 218 235 229 219 683 25   235 229 219 683
2 Adam Etheridge-Eels Eastbourne U14 161 248 160 174 228 650 87   248 228 174 650
3     0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
  Girls Compound                    
1 Holly Hunter Bayeux U14 289 267 310 260   866 21   310 289 267 866
2 Alanah Etheridge-Eels Eastbourne U18 170 205 196 261 245 711 91   261 245 205 711
3       0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
  Boys Compound                    
1 Nathan Thomas Ditchling U14 320 345 351 337   1033 31   351 345 337 1033
2 Cayden Mostran Eastbourne U12 345 332 342 329 331 1019     345 342 332 1019
3 Daniel Martin Eastbourne U14   241   258 240 739 17   258 241 240 739
4 Jack Datchler Bayeux U14 304 313       617 9  
5 Jack Legan Ditchling U14     337   0 337    
  Girls Barebow                    
1 Erin Stevens Eastbourne U12 280 235   208 270 785     280 270 235 785
2 Ruby Allott Eastbourne U12 187   203 253 192 648 66   253 203 192 648
3 Natalie Caley-Hume Eastbourne U12   281     313 594 32   313 281 #NUM! #NUM!
4 Julia Glowacka Eastbourne U16   87     0 87    
  Boys Barebow                
1 Samuel Martin Eastbourne U12 257   274 315 308 897 58   315 308 274 897
2 Alex Murrell Eastbourne U12     282 309 250 841 27   309 282 250 841
3 Horatio Ridley Eastbourne U18 194 230 211 200 236 677 42   236 230 211 677
4 Theo Cornwell Eastbourne U14 77 76 183 144 0 404 106  
5 James Caley-Hume Eastbourne U14   206   126 0 332    
  Girls Longbow                    
1 Emily Wright Eastbourne U16 102       0 102     102 0 #NUM! #NUM!
2       0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
3   0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
  Boys Longbow                    
1 Archie Wells Eastbourne U12 153     144 151 448     153 151 144 448
2       0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0
3       0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0