WAITING LIST

For 1st Session (9.30am)

Rowan Troy

For 2nd Session (1.00pm)

Mandy Linn - Jill Ruby - Bjarne Jacobsen - Graham Baker –

Andrew Richardson - Claire Smith - Liam Upfold – Sarah Bettles

 

TEAMS   33 out of 33

Oxford Archers x 4 ; Stevie’s Southern Belles ; Three Musketeers and a Blonde ;

Crawley Archers x 6 ; Plumpton Bowmen x 3 ; Farnham Archers ; Ninja Turtles ;

County Oak Archers ; High Weald Recurves ; Chichester Bowmen x 2 ; Arundown ;

Ditchling x 2 ; South Hants x 2 ; Mixed Jerseys; Guildford x 3 ; Cuckfield x 2 ; Holbrook ; 6 Villages

 

CHAMPIONSHIPS SESSIONS 1 & 2

ALL ENTRANTS by CLUB    264 out of 264

(including cancellations)

 

Index                                         Name     Style

Bayeux

 1      Holly Hunter                    C/U        1   2  

 158  Kai Thomas-Prause        C/U        2  

 159  Gareth Thomas-Prause   R/C        2  

239   Harry Datchler                 C/U        1  

 

Old Basing

 2      Jacob Caine                    C/U        1   2  

 3      Andy Caine                      R/C        1   2  

 

Surrey Bowmen

 4      Lesley Sperrin                 R/C        1  

 5      Nick Sperrin                     R/C        1  

 7      Alan Winkworth               L/B         1  

 8      Vanessa Winkworth        R/C        1  

 

Warfield

 6      Jane Brydges                  B/B        2  

 29    Caitlin Rentell                  R/C        2  

 

Thanet

 9      Ryan Holden                   R/C        1   2  

 228  Irene Crouch                   L/B         1  

 229  Natasha Crouch              R/C        1  

 

Chichester

 10    Kenneth Harper               R/C        1  

 15    David Coates                   R/C        2  

 110  Isla MillingtonLatham      R/C        1  

 126  Steve Thomson               R/C        2  

 127  Beverley Downie             R/C        2  

 174  Mandy Linn                      L/B         1  

 216  Daniel Allen                     C/U        1  

 217  Jodie-Anne Taylor           C/U        1  

 

Rickmansworth

 12    Kieron Lehmann-Mayne  R/C        2  

 

Southfields

 13    Henry Mullock                 R/C        2  

 

Royal Richmond

 14    Eleanor Cole                   R/C        2  

 68    Oliver Gordon-Brown      R/C        2  

 69    Tori Gordon-Brown          R/C        2  

 222  Nick Coleman                  R/C        1  

 

Hellingly

 16    Christopher Cooper         R/C        1   2  

 18    Terry Maskell                   C/U        1  

 28    Alfie Richards                  B/B        2  

 134  Chris Keet                       B/B        2  

 205  Deklyn Peckham             R/C        1  

 206  Dominic Peckham           B/B        1  

 

Tenzone Bowmen

 17    Steph Watson                  C/U        2  

 30    Dawn Gore                      R/C        2  

 89    Andy Phillips                    C/U        2  

 

Ditchling

 19    Ben Green                       R/C        1  

 20    Jodie Green                     R/C        1  

 21    Zara Green                      C/U        1  

 25    Petra Ginman                  R/C        1   2  

 27    Bob Darling                     R/C        1  

 94    Paul Campion                  L/B         1   2  

 130  David Wright                    B/B        2  

 131  Susan Wright                   B/B        2  

 133  Peter Humphreys            R/C        1  

 172  Iain Cadle                        B/B        1  

 207  Jack Legan                      C/U        1  

 208  Kevin Legan                    R/C        1  

 

Crystal Palace

 22    Richard Parker                R/C        2  

 

GNAS

 23    Jacek Pedziwiatr             C/U        1   2  

 

GNAS

 24    Jose Goncalves               R/C        1   2  

 

Berkhamstead

 26    Peter Marshall                 R/C        1  

 242  Paul Stafford                   R/C        1  

 

Oxford Archers

 32    Tim Holmes                     R/C        2  

 45    David Timmins                R/C        2  

 46    Nat Merry                        C/U        2  

 49    Amaryllis Barton              R/C        2  

 50    Nicola Simpson               C/U        2  

 52    Kirstie Smith                    R/C        2  

 53    Howard Moore                 R/C        2  

 55    David Gittens                   R/C        2  

 56    Ioannis Chrisinas             R/C        2  

 57    Thilina Abeywickrama     R/C        2  

 58    Ray Park                         R/C        2  

 59    John Royal                      C/U        2  

 61    Brian Perry                      C/U        2  

 62    Liana Perry                      C/U        2  

 63    Jacob Perry                     C/U        2  

 143  Antje Frotscher                R/C        2  

 164  Robbie Dorling                R/C        2  

 

Holbrook

 33    Emma Ferris                    R/C        2  

 34    Peter Probert                   R/C        2  

 85    Steve Lancaster              R/C        1  

 136  Nicola Curtis                    L/B         1  

 204  Martin Reeves                 R/C        1  

 

Woking

 35    Louisa Piper                    R/C        2  

 36    Eleanor Piper                  R/C        2  

 

Six Villages

 37    Alex McAuley                  R/C        1  

 

Blind Veterans

 38    John Cunnington             C/U        1   2  

 

Hertford CoA

 40    Sarah Gowans                R/C        2  

 41    Sarah Russell                  R/C        1   2  

 

Rayleigh Town

 42    Samuel Birdsall               R/C        2  

 

Sevenoaks

 44    Diane Pople                     B/B        1   2  

 129  Jamie Vos                       R/C        2  

 195  Alan Rose                        R/C        1  

 196  Claire Rose                     R/C        1  

 

South Oxon

 47    Roy Goddard                   L/B         2  

 232  Martin Redford                R/C        1  

 

Oxford Uni

 48    Charlie Birch                    R/C        2  

 51    Richard Morris                 C/U        2  

 60    Sherman Ip                      R/C        2  

 64    Eleonore Cossade           R/C        2  

 

County Oak

 65    Marvin Watts                   R/C        1  

 77    Andy Cherry                    R/C        1  

 191  Thérèssa Holden             R/C        1  

 192  Mark Threakall                R/C        1  

 193  Lewis Scoging                 R/C        1  

 

AllingtonCastle

 66    Warwick Drew                 C/U        1   2  

 74    Cecile Midrouillet             C/U        1   2  

 189  Graham Baker                 R/C        1  

 

Silver Arrows

 67    Richard Hutchins             L/B         1   2  

 135  Marion Sambridge           C/U        1   2  

 

Bath Archers

 70    Jade Pocock                    R/C        1   2  

 

Reigate Priory

 72    Graeme Higgs                 R/C        1   2  

 

High Weald

 73    Larry Lewis                      C/U        2  

 101  Nick Rowe                       R/C        2  

 132  Chris Ellis                        L/B         1   2  

 210  Martin Klinkert                 R/C        Unentered

 

Meridian

 75    Kiera Henderson             R/C        1  

 231  Sue Mangan                    R/C        1  

 

West Essex

 76    Alex Body                        R/C        1  

 

Newhaven

 79    Phil Reay                         L/B         1   2  

 86    Lyn Hill                            B/B        1   2  

 96    Albert Au                         R/C        1   2  

 124  Chris Jones                     R/C        2  

 128  Herbert Tatnell                B/B        1   2  

 

Eastbourne

 81    Derek Christie                 B/B        1  

 145  Steve Baldwin                 B/B        1  

 225  Diane Billenness             R/C        1  

 

Sutton Bowmen

 82    Trent Rosenbaum           C/U        2  

 

Clophill

 83    Terry Course                   C/U        2  

 84    Suzi Bredin                      C/U        2  

 

Univ of London

 87    Dominic Collis                 R/C        2  

 

Warlingham

 88    Chris Hutchins                 R/C        1  

 98    Andrea Beddard              C/U        1  

 99    Alex Smith                       B/B        1  

 215  Jeff Smalldridge              R/C        1  

 

Stool / Seated

 90    Andy Phillips                    C/U        2  

 

Elswood Bowmen

 91    Adam Toon                      R/C        2  

 92    Jacky Toon                      L/B         2  

 144  Luke Dyer                        R/C        2  

 

2020 Archery

 93    Paul Campbell                 R/C        1  

 

Guildford

 100  Karen Lott                        R/C        1   2  

 121  Gerry Goss                      B/B        2  

 

Worthing

 102  Gavin Sutherland            R/C        1   2  

 103  Terry Kennard                 R/C        1   2  

 162  Nathan Thomas               C/U        1   2  

 163  Carla Ayling                     C/U        1   2  

 

Arundown

 104  Iain Charlesworth            R/C        2  

 105  Marc Charlesworth          R/C        2  

 119  Alice-Joan Smallbone     B/B        2  

 120  Richard Smallbone          R/C        2  

 

Burleigh

 106  Hannah Evans                 R/C        2  

 

Crawley

 107  Joe Marchant                  C/U        2  

 108  Tom Marchant                 R/C        2  

 109  John Marchant                C/U        2  

 166  Siobhan McGuire            B/B        2  

 197  Nathan St John               R/C        1  

 218  Liam Upfold                     C/U        1  

 219  Thomas Relf                    C/U        1  

 227  Torbjorn Fjeld                  R/C        1   

 236  Keith Cross                      R/C        1  

 

One Nation AC

 111  Syed Hussain                  B/B        1   2  

 112  Nahim Yasin                    B/B        1   2  

 113  Zadid Karim                     B/B        1   2  

 114  Wajid Ali                          B/B        1   2  

 115  Naheem Khan                 B/B        1   2  

 116  Sujel Miah                       B/B        1   2  

 117  Zayeed Khan                   B/B        1   2  

 118  Mubashir Shariff              B/B        1   2  

 

Leaves Green

 122  Lesley Dutton                  L/B         1  

 123  Luke Hagon                     L/B         1  

 

Forest of Bere

 125  Sarah Lupton                   R/C        2  

 179  Pat Hotchkiss                  C/U        1   2  

 

Talisman

 137  Kristian Driver                  R/C        2  

 

Raven Field

 138  John Foley                       C/U        1   2  

 

Canterbury

 139  Bayley Rose Sargeant    C/U        2  

 140  Jason Sargeant               C/U        2  

 203  Thomas Fielder               C/U        2  

 226  Tony Sze                         R/C        1  

 

Swan Archers

 141  Michael Kells                   C/U        1  

 142  Michelle Sword                C/U        1  

 220  Rowan Troy                     C/U        Unentered

 

Hillingdon AC

 146  Garry Grainger                L/B         2  

 147  Hannah Grainger             R/C        2  

 148  Abbie Mason                   R/C        2  

 149  Wayne Mason                 R/C        2  

 150  Simeon Keenan               R/C        Unentered

 151  Brandon Scully                R/C        2  

 152  Ralph Passey                  R/C        2  

 153  Carol Passey                   R/C        2  

 154  Mark Passey                   R/C        2  

 155  Simon Passey                 R/C        2  

 156  Chris Williams                 R/C        2  

 157  Alvin Scully                      R/C        2  

 

Spelthorne

 160  Roy Stanley                     B/B        1  

 

Brighton Bowmen

 161  Natasha Homer               R/C        1   2  

 

AC-Delco

 165  Katie Povey                     R/C        2  

 

Plumpton

 167  Mark Piercy                     C/U        2  

 168  Kurtis Nottingham            C/U        2  

 214  Robert Mitchell                R/C        1  

 

Ashford Archers

 169  Tony Harris                      C/U        1   2  

 170  Bob Beaney                     C/U        1   2  

 171  Mark Hollyer                    C/U        1   2  

 

Tonbridge

 173  Spider Coles                    B/B        1   2  

 

Bognor Regis

 175  Linda Palmer                   C/U        1  

 176  Phil Adams                      C/U        1  

 

Farnham

 180  Brandon Inwood              R/C        1  

 181  Dominik d'Entrecasteaux R/C        Unentered

 182  Ian Davie                         R/C        1  

 183  Steve d'Entrecasteaux    R/C        1  

 184  Renata d'Entrecasteaux  R/C        1  

 185  Kat Thorpe                      R/C        1  

 186  Phil Harding                     R/C        Unentered

 223  Richard Keirnan              R/C        1  

 240  Deborah Annible             R/C        1  

 241  Brian Avery                      R/C        1  

 

Gosport

 187  Dean Kimber                   R/C        1  

 

ArchersOfJersey

 188  Jill Ruby                           R/C        1  

 190  Bjarne Jacobsen             R/C        1  

 

Gravesend

 194  Andrew Richardson         R/C        1  

 

Racketts

 198  Kathryn Sartain               L/B         1  

 199  Stuart Sartain                  R/C        1  

 

Oakfield

 200  Tony Maher                     L/B         1  

 201  Aron Maher                     R/C        1  

 202  Bob Attalia                       R/C        1  

 

Hastings

 209  Kevin Doswell                  R/C        1  

 

Harlequin

 213  John Kelly                        R/C        1  

 

Hampstead

 221  Stephanie Davies            B/B        1  

 

Ardleigh

 230  Mark Turner                     B/B        1  

 234  Sarah Bettles                   R/C        1  

 

Southsea

 235  Sonnie Emeney               R/C        1  

 

Alton&FourMarks

 237  Sophie Garrett                 R/C        1  

 238  Aspen Salisbury              R/C        1