2011 Sussex Outdoor Meeting - 10/07/2011

SUNDAY SCORES

Ladies Recurve (Freestyle) - Hereford Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Adele McPeakeFriars Gate14242988
2Mandy LinnBognor Regis14241982
3Julie ArthurEastbourne14036894
4Petra GinmanDitchling14129861
5Jill BeckinghamMeridian13732845

Ladies Barebow - Hereford Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Debbie PierceBognor Regis11512485

Did Not Shoot: Yulia Larkin

Ladies Longbow - Hereford Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Marilyn DewarEastbourne937427
2Liz BowyerArundown989418
3Alison de BurghSilver Arrows673263

Ladies Compound Unlimited - Hereford Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Linda PalmerBognor Regis1441001198
2Sue KochEastbourne144651078
3Lindsey McBrideGreenways14241974
4Belinda MaceyNewhaven14351969
5Brenda NewBognor Regis14237958
6Elaine SmithAllingtonCastle14033922

Ladies Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 2 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Chris PriceGreenways14340919
2Sue ManganMeridian14038916
3Sue HabgoodGreenways14021786
4Wendy JeffersonGreenways13021752

Ladies Compound Unlimited - Bristol 2 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Sian Underhill (J)Eastbourne144731132(17 yrs)
2Jodie Grinham (J)Crawley140661036(17 yrs)

Ladies Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 3 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Bryony Pitman (J)Worthing1441181244(14 yrs)

Ladies Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 4 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Abigail Goacher (J)Ditchling144591038(13 yrs)
2Melissa Chinery (J)Eastbourne1025436(13 yrs)

Ladies Longbow - Bristol 4 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Stevie Meffen (J)Eastbourne1018451(13 yrs)

Ladies Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 5 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Kiera Henderson (J)Meridian143701101(10 yrs)
2Molly Watson (J)Eastbourne13017694(11 yrs)

Gentlemen Recurve (Freestyle) - York Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Gavin SutherlandHellingly143681093
2Graham SouchFox144511046
3Simon BuchananChessington13956973
4Paul KingSix Villages14443942
5Paul JohnsonChichester14341919
6Graham StevensHolbrook14135905
7Steve LancasterHolbrook14234902
8Stephen CurtisArundown13837880
9Tom NashBayeux14227854
10Dwight HagleySouthfields13432822
11James KimptonFriars Gate13528807(Vet)
12Iorwouth EvansMeridian12320771
13Alex BlowsArundown13419736
14Robert MearsSix Villages12814592
15Paul WoodCrawley11114571

Did Not Shoot: Tommy Hodder, Justin Ross

Gentlemen Barebow - York Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Phil ReayNewhaven13416698(Vet)

Did Not Shoot: Ewan Wheeler

Gentlemen Longbow - York Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Chris EllisHigh Weald945400
2Ron SmithNewhaven935369(Vet)
3Alan SmithNewhaven794319(Vet)
4Colin HindFox605238
5Don EllisAndover503220
6Michael MaceyNewhaven455185
7Steve PurkissFox463180
8Cliff KnappDitchling400150(Vet)
9Paul CoxFox451149

Did Not Shoot: Mark Cable

Gentlemen Compound Unlimited - York Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Gary ColeHellingly144931210
2Chris KeateHellingly144961188
3Grant Morris-SoperRivernook144951186
4Phil AdamsBognor Regis144931180
5Terry MaskellHellingly144801160(Vet)
6Heath SaxbyBognor Regis144851140
7Stephen AllenGNAS144671112
8Mark NealeBayeux144681102
9Nigel EllisBayeux144651074
10Keith BillennessEastbourne144621072
11Ian MartinFriars Gate144561040
12Mike MooreHigh Weald142561036
13Tim ParmenterDitchling144491004
14Bob NewBognor Regis14347963(Vet)
15Daniel BridgeEastbourne14337935
16Tony JeromeCrawley13018688(Vet)
17Bob MartinMeridian000(Vet)

Gentlemen Recurve (Freestyle) - Hereford Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Michael LaskyEpping Archers13626794

Gentlemen Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 1 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Adam Jennings (J)Holbrook14446978(17 yrs)
2Luke Hagon (J)Leaves Green13844942(17 yrs)

Did Not Shoot: Toby Hagon

Gentlemen Barebow - Bristol 1 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Troy Mallyon (J)Eastbourne877349(16 yrs)

Gentlemen Compound Unlimited - Bristol 1 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Philip Tucknott (J)GNAS1441301264(16 yrs)
2Peter Moore (J)High Weald1441121230(16 yrs)

Gentlemen Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 2 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Toby Hagon (J)Leaves Green142511032(14 yrs)

Did Not Shoot: Sean Gardner

Gentlemen Compound Unlimited - Bristol 2 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Sam Randall (J)Bognor Regis144731146(13 yrs)
2Cameron Temple (J)Ditchling143461031(15 yrs)
3Patrick SidnellGreenways13522775

Did Not Shoot: Jamie Cole

Gentlemen Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 3 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Mark RobinsonMeridian14333939
2Scott Wood (J)Crawley13728809(13 yrs)

Gentlemen Recurve (Freestyle) - Bristol 4 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Henry Riseborough (J)Bognor Regis14147925(11 yrs)

Gentlemen Compound Unlimited - Bristol 4 Round (All Entrants)



PlcNameClubHitsGoldsTotalNotes
1Sam Narramore (J)Meridian14252954(11 yrs)